REALIZZAZIONI

Sezione in fase di completamento

Linea Km Località Committente Anno
Sibari-Cosenza
51+091,21 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
Sibari-Cosenza
50+779,48 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
Roma-Viterbo
73+062 Corchiano (VT) CG EDILCOOP Soc. Coop. 2017
Fortezza-Brunico
23+015 Chienes (BZ) Brunner & Leiter 2017
Sibari-Cosenza
50+056 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
Sibari-Cosenza
51+601 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
Sibari-Cosenza
51+524 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
Sibari-Cosenza
48+926 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
Sibari-Cosenza
49+505 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
FSE Lecce - Gallipoli
San Cesario (LE) LEADRI S.r.l. 2017
Torino-Milano
86+748 Casalino (NO) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2017
Foggia-Bari
592+875 Barletta (BA) DORONZO Infrastrutture S.r.l. 2017
Roma-Viterbo
59+465 Civita Castellana (VT) CG EDILCOOP Soc. Coop. 2017
Bologna-Ancona
Rimini Italiana Costruzioni S.p.A. 2017
Alessandria-Piacenza
Pavia FADEP S.r.l. 2017
Milano-Varese
Novate Milanese (MI) Grandi Lavori Fincosit S.p.A. 2017
Alessandria-Piacenza
Pavia FADEP S.r.l. 2017
Napoli-Battipaglia
63+703 Pontecagnano (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2017
Roma-Napoli
194+835 Napoli Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. - Napoli 2017
FSE Lecce-Gallipoli
Sternatia (LE) LEADRI S.r.l. 2017
FER Modena–Sassuolo
9+398 Formigine (MO) CLC Società Cooperativa 2017
Bologna-Firenze
Rastignano (BO) BARALDINI QUIRINO S.p.A. 2016
Torino-Genova
156+532 Genova Bolzaneto (GE) Brancaccio Costruzioni S.p.A. 2016
Napoli-Foggia
171+597 Marcianise (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2016
Roma-Pescara
15+302 Guidonia (RM) Lista Appalti S.r.l. 2016
Napoli-Foggia
170+797 Marcianise (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2016
Torino-Milano
86+748 Casalino (NO) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. - Torino 2016
Torino-Milano
86+748 Casalino (NO) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. - Torino 2016
Torino-Milano
86+748 Casalino (NO) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. - Torino 2016
Voghera-Pavia
7+410 Pizzale (PV) Impresa Milesi Geom. Sergio S.r.l. 2016
Circumvesuviana Napoli-Sarno
26+618 Terzigno (NA) Ente Autonomo Volturno S.r.l. 2016
Bari-Lecce
681+110 Polignano a Mare (BA) F.lli Andresini S.r.l. 2016
Voghera-Pavia
5+734 Pizzale (PV) Impresa Milesi Geom. Sergio S.r.l. 2016
Napoli-Foggia
166+843 Recale (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2016
Napoli-Potenza
30+430 Angri (SA) PROTEK S.c.a.r.l. 2016
Caserta-Foggia
23+470 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Caserta-Foggia
22+965 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Caserta-Foggia
22+470 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Caserta-Foggia
18+595 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Caserta-Foggia
18+200 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Caserta-Foggia
17+716 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Torino-Milano
23+658 Brandizzo (TO) QUADRIO Gaetano Costruzioni S.p.A. 2016
Torino-Milano
79+560 Oulx (TO) Coop. Viridia S.C. 2016
Bologna-Lecce
245+487 Civitanova Marche (MC) PRO.GE.CO. S.r.l. 2016
Palermo-Agrigento
77+433 Lercara (PA) Sicurbau S.r.l. 2016
Palermo-Agrigento
77+433 Lercara (PA) Sicurbau S.r.l. 2016
Pavia-Torreberetti
30+697 Zinasco (PV) Bertini S.r.l. 2016
Roma-Lido
7+781 Roma Italiana Costruzioni S.p.A. 2016
Porto Torres-Chilivani
Ploaghe (SS) Aleandri S.p.A. 2016
Pisa-La Spezia
146+770 Carrara (MS) Centro Meridionale Costruzioni S.r.l. 2016
Roma-Lido
17+374 Roma Italiana Costruzioni S.p.A. 2016
Orte-Falconara
172+570 Foligno (PG) Consorzio Stabile Syncos S.c.a.r.l. 2015
Napoli-Foggia
166+504 Recale (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2015
Ancona-Pescara
276+730 Massignano (AP) Comune di Massignano 2015
Santhià-Biella
10+258 Salussola (BI) Cerutti Lorenzo S.r.l. 2015
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
369+238 Grotteria (RC) Comune di Grotteria 2015
Torino-Modane
16+800 Rosta (TO) SMAT S.p.A. 2015
Castelfranco Veneto-Treviso
53+525 Paese (TV) LF Costruzioni S.r.l. 2015
Alessandria-Ovada
19+085 Predosa (AL) ALPIN S.r.l. 2015
Torino-Milano
Stazione di Settimo Torinese Settimo Torinese (TO) D'Adiutorio 2015
Palermo-Agrigento
Stazione di Roccapalumba Roccapalumba (PA) VI.D.R. S.r.l. 2015
Napoli-Battipaglia
64+371 Pontecagnano Faiano (SA) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2015
Circumvesuviana Napoli-Sorrento
25+938 Castellammare di Stabia (NA) Ente Autonomo Volturno S.r.l. 2015
Torino-Milano
22+595 Brandizzo (TO) Quadrio Gaetano S.p.A. 2015
Roma-Pescara
18+514 Guidonia Montecelio (RM) LISTA Appalti S.r.l. 2015
Palermo-Messina
1+452 Palermo SIS S.c.p.A. 2015
Torino-Milano
23+114 Brandizzo (TO) Quadrio Gaetano S.p.A. 2015
Napoli-Battipaglia
66+400 Pontecagnano Faiano (SA) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2015
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
325+169 Gioia Tauro (RC) Consortile Petrace S.c.ar.l. 2015
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
369+255 Reggio Calabria Morfù S.r.l. 2015
Cremona-Treviglio
61+263 Caravaggio (BG) Impresa Milesi Geom. Sergio S.r.l. 2015
Milano-Pavia
23+774 Borgarello (PV) D’Adiutorio 2015
Bari-Lecce e FSE Bari-Triggiano
649+215 Bari Luigi NOTARI S.p.A. 2015
Tortona-Voghera
24+715 Tortona (AL) ITINERA S.p.A. 2015
AV e Milano-Novara
Milano MALTAURO S.p.A. 2015
Foggia-Bari
597+163 Barletta (BA) DORONZO Infrastrutture S.r.l. 2014
Napoli-Foggia
166+200 Recale (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2014
Bari-Lecce
680+044 Polignano a Mare (BA) PASQUALE ALO’ S.r.l. 2014
Ancona-Pescara
219+818 Osimo (AN) Comune di Osimo (AN) 2014
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
Stazione di Policastro Bussentino Policastro Bussentino (SA) Società Consortile POLICASTRO S.c.ar.l. 2014
Milano-Brescia
41+053 Bariano (BG) Consorzio BBM 2014
Passante (Lambrate-P.Romana)
Fermata Forlanini Milano Metro Forlanini S.c. a r.l. 2014
Saronno-Como
Stazione di Lomazzo Lomazzo (CO) BRANCACCIO S.p.A. 2014
Milano-Pavia
10+115 Pieve Emanuele (MI) D’Adiutorio 2014
Bari-Lecce
681+193 Polignano a Mare (BA) Condotte Strade S.r.l. 2014
Foligno - Terontola
Stazione di Ponte San Giovanni Ponte S. Giovanni (PG) A.C.M.A.R. S.c.p.a. 2014
Bologna-Ancona
Via La Spezia Rimini Italiana Costruzioni S.p.A. 2014
Passante (Lambrate-P.Romana)
Fermata Forlanini Milano Metro Forlanini S.c. a r.l. 2014
Passante (Lambrate-P.Romana)
Fermata Forlanini Milano Metro Forlanini S.c. a r.l. 2014
Torino-Modane
33+111 S. Antonino di Susa (TO) Quadrio Gaetano S.p.A. 2014
Monza-Molteno
1+264 Monza (MB) D’Adiutorio 2014
Milano-Verona
8+400 Travagliato (BS) CEPAV DUE 2014
Milano-Genova
Interconnessione Fegino Genova CONSORZIO COCIV 2014
Bologna-Taranto
294+943 San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) Comune di San Benedetto del Tronto 2014
Brescia-Olmeneta
34+526 San Zeno Naviglio (BS) Comune San Zeno Naviglio 2014
Palermo-Fiumetorto
Stazione di Bagheria Bagheria (PA) Luigi NOTARI S.p.A. 2014
Milano-Venezia
191+810 Altavilla Vicentina (VI) VENETA DAL FARRA S.r.l. 2014
Messina-Palermo
Stazione di Carini Carini (PA) SIS S.c.p.a. 2014
Catania-Messina
318+287 Scaletta Zanclea (ME) Lilly Costruzioni di Pulvirenti Liliana 2014
Bologna-Lecce
306+292 Tortoreto Lido (TE) Impresa Porcinari S.r.l. 2013
Firenze-Roma
234+408 Indicatore (AR) Paggi Adelmo S.r.l. 2013
Pisa-Pistoia
57+600 San Giuliano Terme (PI) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2013
Firenze-Pisa
40+178 San Miniato (PI) Paggi Adelmo S.r.l. 2013
Caserta-Foggia
12+218 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2013
Caserta-Foggia
11+705 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2013
Caserta-Foggia
10+884 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2013
Roma-Pisa
156+950 Orbetello (GR) Paggi Adelmo S.r.l. 2013
Orte-Falconara
9+729 Campello (PG) SPOLETO S.c.a.r.l. 2013
Bologna-Lecce
296+495 Martinsicuro (TE) D’Adiutorio 2013
Milano-Genova
10+835 Pieve Emanuele (MI) Impresa Luigi Notari S.p.A. 2013
Cagliari-Golfo Degli Aranci
123+345 Paulilatino (OR) Consorzio Stabile AEDARS s.c.a r.l. 2013
Bologna-Lecce
112+375 Rimini Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2013
Bologna-Lecce
295+510 Martinsicuro (TE) Provincia di Ascoli Piceno 2012
Oleggio-Bellinzona
56+950 Maccagno (VA) Consorzio Stabile AEDARS s.c.a r.l. 2012
Firenze-Bologna
12+700 Calenzano (FI) C.E.M.E.S. S.p.A. 2012
Colico-Sondrio
31+768 Sondrio Provincia di Sondrio 2012
Torino-Genova
57+304 Asti Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2012
Cagliari-Golfo Degli Aranci
103+879 Solarussa (OR) Consorzio Stabile AEDARS s.c.a r.l. 2012
Treviglio-Brescia
11+483 Roncadelle (BS) CEPAV DUE 2012
FR4 Roma - Velletri
27+749 Ariccia (RM) Gruppo Schina Consorzio Stabile 2012
Treviglio-Brescia
10+409 Castegnato (BS) CEPAV DUE 2012
Cremona-Treviglio
44+029 Crema (CR) De Fabiani S.r.l. 2012
Caserta-Foggia
19+311 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2012
Caserta-Foggia
13+683 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2012
Roma-Chiusi
37+800 Fara Sabina (RI) Preneste Appalti S.p.A. 2012
Bari-Lecce
692+498 Monopoli (BA) Terlizzi S.r.l. 2012
Orte-Falconara
171+746 Foligno (PG) ATI: Tecnica del Territorio S.r.l. - CR Costruzioni S.p.A. 2012
Orte-Falconara
114+127 Spoleto (PG) Conglomerati Medio Tevere S.r.l. 2012
Napoli–Salerno
25+358 Pompei (NA) COOPSETTE Soc. Coop. a r.l. 2012
Chivasso–Aosta
26+828 lato Chivasso Strambino (TO) Centro Meridionale Costruzioni S.p.A. 2012
Cagliari–Assemini
Elmas (CA) ATI: Impresa di Costruzioni Ing. Raffaello Pellegrini S.r.l. - IMMA S.p.A. 2012
Chivasso–Aosta
26+828 lato Ivrea Strambino (TO) Centro Meridionale Costruzioni S.p.A. 2012
Pisa-La Spezia
169+500 La Spezia Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2012
Palermo–Messina
Stazione di Termini Imerese Termini Imerese (PA) Centro Meridionale Costruzioni S.p.A. 2012
Caserta-Foggia
12+988 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2012
Melito Porto Salvo-Rosarno (Metropoliltana di superficie)
467+392,20 Reggio Calabria Morfù S.r.l. 2012
Catania-Messina
299+429 S. Alessio Siculo (ME) Sidoti Costruzioni S.r.l. 2012
Catania-Messina
299+507 S. Alessio Siculo (ME) Sidoti Costruzioni S.r.l. 2012
Bologna-Lecce
Campomarino (CB) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2011
Palermo-Messina
57+291 Cefalù (PA) Cefalu 20 S.c.a.r.l. 2011
Palermo-Messina
57+056 Cefalù (PA) Cefalu 20 S.c.a.r.l. 2011
Bologna-Lecce
330+033 Pineto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2011
Palermo-Messina
54+266,54 Cefalù (PA) Cefalu 20 S.c.a.r.l. 2011
Bologna-Lecce
Chieuti (FG) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2011
Alessandria-Ovada
13+373 Castelpina e Castellazzo (AL) Taurasia Società Cooperativa 2011
Genova-Ventimiglia
145+495 Camporosso (IM) Edilizia E Costruzioni S.r.l. 2011
Torino-Modane
31+598 S. Antonino di Susa (TO) Fortuna Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2011
Milano-Chiasso
27+864 Lentate sul Seveso (MI) Quadrio Gaetano S.P.A. 2011
Palermo-Trapani
13+365 Isola delle Femmine (PA) SIS S.c.p.a. 2011
Taranto-Brindisi
53+580 Mesagne (BR) Comune Mesagne 2011
Milano-Venezia
220+331 Villafranca Padovana (PD) Alissa Costruzioni S.p.A. 2011
Ottaviano-Sarno
19+871 Ottaviano (NA) Circumvesuviana 2011
Torino-Milano
108+791 Trecate (NO) Taurasia Società Cooperativa 2011
Caserta-Foggia
24+043 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2011
Salerno-Reggio Calabria
16+500 Curinga (CZ) Provincia di Catanzaro 2011
Caserta-Foggia
23+700 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2011
Canicattì-Caltanissetta
155+151 Caltanissetta EMPEDOCLE S.c.p.a 2011
Bologna-Lecce
305+994 Tortoreto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2011
Bologna-Lecce
328+361 Pineto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2011
Orte-Falconara
167+467 Foligno (PG) CALZONI S.p.A. 2011
Messina-Catania
Giampilieri (ME) Consorzio Sviluppo Territorio Ambiente 2010
AV Roma-Firenze
Tra Km 5+900 e Km 6+050 Roma Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Torino-Modane
24+412 Sant'Ambrogio (TO) Comunità Montana Valle Susa e Val Sangone 2010
Firenze-Roma
256+952 Firenze Nodavia S.c.p.a. 2010
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
185+973 Crucoli (KR) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2010
Bari-Barletta
17+650,95 Bitonto (BA) CO.GE.T. Soc. Coop. 2010
AV Roma-Firenze
Tra Km 5+900 e Km 6+050 Roma Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Roma-Pantano
Roma Metro C 2010
Ancona-Bari
595+260 Barletta (BA) Cooperativa Muratori Pugliesi 2010
Bologna-Lecce
216+985 Osimo (AN) Duezeta Costruzioni S.r.l. 2010
Metropolitana di Milano
Tra Stazioni di P.ta Romana e P.ta Vittoria Milano Cavalleri Ottavio S.p.A. 2010
AV Roma-Firenze
Tra Km 5+900 e Km 6+050 Roma Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Alessandria-Arona
18+618 Torreberetti (PV) Andreozzi Costruzioni S.r.l. 2010
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
Marcellina (CS) G.B.L. Costruzioni Sud S.r.l. 2010
Palermo-Messina
102+429 Caronia (ME) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Napoli-Battipaglia
14+600 Torre del Greco (NA) Castaldo S.r.l. 2010
Firenze-Pisa
36+517 Empoli (FI) Deanco S.r.l. 2010
Bologna-Ancona
177+635 Senigallia (AN) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2010
La Spezia-Pisa
143+526 Massa Carrara Della Buona S.r.l. 2010
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
321+738 Crucoli (KR) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2010
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
188+531 Crucoli (KR) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2010
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
321+937 Crucoli (KR) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2010
Fossano-Cuneo
62+458 Centallo (CN) Cons. Ravennate delle Coop. di Produzione e Lavoro 2010
AV Roma-Firenze
Tra Km 5+900 e Km 6+050 Roma Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Sampierdarena-Confine Francese
81+212 Albenga (SV) Albenga Soc. Cons. a r.l. 2010
Firenze-Bologna
1+467 Firenze COOPSETTE Soc. Coop. a r.l. 2010
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
114+846 Villapiana (CS) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Bologna-Lecce
329+275 Tortoreto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2010
Bologna-Lecce
331+299 Tortoreto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2010
Padova-Verona
217+743 Mestrino (PD) Mattioli S.p.A. 2010
Chinchilla-Cartagena
475+504 Suscina (Murcia) Zaneta UTE 2010
Padova-Bologna
84+700 Padova Carron Cav. Angelo S.p.A. 2010
Firenze-Pisa
38+620 Empoli (FI) Deanco S.r.l. 2010
Firenze-Bologna
1+467 Firenze Nodavia S.c.p.a. 2009
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
320+493 S. Andrea dello Ionio (CZ) PRO.CO.GEST. S.r.l. 2009
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
316+809 S. Sostene (CZ) PRO.CO.GEST. S.r.l. 2009
Caserta-Foggia
21+875 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2009
Caserta-Foggia
21+000 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2009
Caserta-Foggia
20+304 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2009
Caserta-Foggia
19+990 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2009
Caserta-Foggia
19+190 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2009
Torino-Milano
78+250 Vercelli Taurasia Società Cooperativa 2009
Bologna-Ancona
112+450 Rimini Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2009
Messina-Palermo
4+724 Roccella (PA) SIS S.c.p.a. 2009
Alessandria-Ovada
12+022 Castellazzo Bormida (AL) Cosbau S.p.A. 2009
Arona-Domodossola
21+120,59 Baveno (VB) Geo-Ambiente S.r.l. 2009
Bologna-Padova
0+109,029 Montegrotto Terme (PD) Oberosler Cav. Pietro S.p.A. 2009
Bologna-Lecce
307+408 Tortoreto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2009
Alessandria-Ovada
9+842 Castellazzo Bormida (AL) Cosbau S.p.A. 2009
La Spezia-Pisa
157+198 Sarzana (SP) Edilizia Val di Magra 2009
Bologna-Lecce
306+238 Tortoreto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2009
Pisa-Pistoia
32+767 Pisa CLC Società Cooperativa 2009
Mestre-Quarto d'Altino
11+900 Marcon (VE) Adriastrade 2009
Bari-Foggia
641+942 Bari DEC S.p.A. 2009
Torino-Modane
23+050 Avigliana (TO) Impresa Prevedello Isidoro S.r.l. 2009
Venezia-Udine
Pordenone Autovie Venete S.p.A. 2009
Bologna-Lecce
Ortona (CH) Gefin S.r.l. 2009
Bologna-Lecce
146+368 Pesaro (PU) Provincia di Pesaro Urbino 2009
Torino-Genova
Castello D'Annone (AT) Consoter S.r.l. 2009
Torino-Genova
Solero (AL) Consoter S.r.l. 2009
Orte-Falconara
179+660 Valtopina (FG) Paggi Adelmo S.r.l. 2009
Torino-Genova
Felizzano (AL) Consoter S.r.l. 2009
Parma-La Spezia
11+420,48 Osteriazza (PR) Astaldi S.p.A. 2009
Milano-Venezia
61+077 Chiari (BS) Comune di Chiari 2009
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
Siderno (RC) G.M.C. Mediterranea Costruzioni S.r.l. 2009
Verona-Brennero
65+709 Trento Profacta S.p.A. 2009
Palermo-Messina
Cefalù (PA) Cefalu 20 S.c.a.r.l. 2009
Torino-Modane
70+946 Oulx (TO) Industria Costruzioni S.r.l. 2009
Bologna-Padova
115+733 Padova Mattioli S.p.A. 2009
Palermo-Messina
44+959 Cefalù (PA) Cefalu 20 S.c.a.r.l. 2009
Palermo-Messina
44+803 Cefalù (PA) Cefalu 20 S.c.a.r.l. 2009
Palermo-Messina
44+151 Cefalù (PA) Cefalu 20 S.c.a.r.l. 2009
Palermo-Messina
43+816 Cefalù (PA) Cefalu 20 S.c.a.r.l. 2009
Venezia-Udine
118+757 Campoformido (UD) Impresa CO.BE.MA. di Berra Mario 2009
Roma-Napoli
182+632 Teano (CS) Pokal Costruzioni S.r.l. 2009
Milano-Pavia
8+624 Locate di Triulzi (MI) Cavalleri Ottavio S.p.A. 2009
Bergamo-Lecco
9+815 Mapello (BG) Anas S.p.A. 2009
Alessandria-Ovada
8+271 Castellazzo Bormida (AL) Cosbau S.p.A. 2009
Bologna-Padova
115+110 Padova Mattioli S.p.A. 2009
Bologna-Piacenza
90+2678 Parma Saneco S.r.l. 2009
Firenze-Bologna
4+280 Firenze Nodavia S.c.p.a. 2009
Messina-Palermo
1+800 Palermo SIS S.c.p.a. 2009
Bologna-Padova
2+000 Bologna SO.GE.L. S.r.l. 2009
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
316+809 San Sostene (CZ) PRO.CO.GEST. S.r.l. 2009
Venezia-Udine
25+000 Treviso e Villorba (TV) Impresa Prevedello Isidoro S.r.l. 2009
Venezia-Udine
25+155 Treviso e Villorba (TV) Impresa Prevedello Isidoro S.r.l. 2009
Milano-Lecco
11+407 Carnate (MI) Todini S.p.A. 2009
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
Omignano (SA) G.B.L. Costruzioni Sud S.r.l. 2009
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
Locri (RC) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2009
Alessandria-Ovada
6+755 Castellazzo Bormida (AL) Cosbau S.p.A. 2008
Verona-Brennero
149+880 Bolzano PIVATO Guerrino S.p.A. 2008
Foligno-Terontola
23+715 Ospedalicchio (PG) Tecnostrade S.r.l. 2008
Foligno-Terontola
18+317 Bastia Umbra (PG) BIES S.r.l. 2008
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
Brancaleone (RC) ATI: RINALDO Rocco-ZAPPIA Angelo-ZURZOLO Luciano 2008
Palermo-Fiumetorto
9+270 Ficarazzi (PA) Calcestruzzi Aloisio S.r.l. 2008
Sevilla-Cadiz
Sevilla UTE Metro de Sevilla 2008
Udine-Venezia
62+218 Sacile (PN) Impresa Polese S.p.A. 2008
AV Roma-Milano
Roma COOPSETTE Soc. Coop. a r.l. 2008
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
202+891 Cirò (KR) Scalzo Salvatore 2008
Milano-Venezia
246+834 Vetrego (VE) Ing. E. Mantovani S.p.A. 2008
Treviglio-Bergamo
19+085 Colognola (BG) ANAS S.p.A. 2008
Orte-Falconara
134+689 Baiano di Spoleto (PG) Tecnostrade S.r.l. 2008
Milano-Pavia
7+490 Locate di Triulzi (MI) Cavalleri Ottavio S.p.A. 2008
Palermo-Messina
30+915 Trabia (PA) Ricciardello Costruzioni S.r.l. 2008
Venezia-Treviso
22+685 Vetrego (VE) Grandi Lavori Fincosit S.p.A. 2008
Roma-Firenze
304+478 Girone (FI) Scala Virgilio e Figli S.p.A. 2008
Codogno-Cremona-Mantova
Acquanegra Cremonese (CR) Costanza Costruzioni S.r.l. 2008
Casalecchio-Vignola
5+690 Zola Predosa (BO) Urbanizzazioni Zola C4 Soc. Cons. a R.L. 2008
AV Roma-Milano
Roma COOPSETTE Soc. Coop. a r.l. 2008
Ancona-Pescara
318+788 Roseto Degli Abruzzi (TE) Edilizia Tris S.r.l. 2008
Palermo-Messina
117+215 Caronia (ME) S.A.C.A.I.M. S.p.A. 2008
Giulianova-Teramo
21+156 Teramo (TE) Verdebosco S.r.l. 2008
Milano-Chiasso
21+790 Seregno (MI) Com.Er S.p.A. 2008
Bologna-Lecce
175+497 Senigallia (AN) Romagnoli & C. Costruzioni Edili S.r.l. 2008
Milano-Genova
S. Martino Siccomario (PV) PLONA Costruzioni S.r.l. 2008
Orte-Falconara
4+344 Moscano (AN) Impresa S.p.A. 2008
FFCC Tarragona-Barcellona
Reus (Tarragona) AMERSAM 2008
Pavia-Casalpusterlengo
5+761 Casal Pusterlengo (PV) ANAS S.p.A. 2008
Milano-Mortara
34+454,52 Vigevano (PV) Edil-Strade Valtellina 2008
Cagliari-Iglesias
Cagliari Mambrini Costruzioni S.r.l. 2008
Larisa-Thessaloniki
436+176,80 Nekrotafia ILIOHORA S.A. 2008
Larisa-Thessaloniki
437+543,29 Peristasti ILIOHORA S.A. 2008
Thessaloniki-Athens
410+880 Leptokaria TERNA ENERGY S.A. 2008
Torre Annunziata-Castellammare di Stabia
Napoli Circumvesuviana 2008
Milano-Venezia
91+213 Rezzato (BS) Vezzola S.p.A. 2008
Bologna-Lecce
214+490 Camerano (AN) I.C.O.C. S.r.l. - STADE S.r.l. 2008
Bologna-Lecce
214+724 Camerano Aspio (AN) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2008
Torre Annunziata-Castellammare di Stabia
Napoli Circumvesuviana 2008
Paola-Sapri
Fuscaldo (CS) SO.VI.CO. S.r.l. - Impresa Costruzioni OO.PP. 2008
Paola-Reggio Calabria
S. Lucido (CS) Reda Geom. Carmine - Impresa Costruzioni OO.PP. 2008
Paola-Reggio Calabria
Amantea (CS) Edilizia CEA S.r.l. 2008
Torino-Milano
131+053,15 Pregnana Milanese (MI) Notarimpresa S.p.A. 2008
Napoli-Potenza
69+479 Bellizzi (SA) LA.RE.FIN. S.r.l. 2008
Firenze-Bologna
90+375 S. Ruffillo (BO) Consorzio CAVET 2008
Roma-Pisa
257+923 S. Vincenzo (LI) Sales Costruzioni S.p.A. 2008
Mantova-Monselice
126+060 S. Vito di Cerea (VR) SA.CA.I.M. S.p.A. 2008
Napoli-Potenza
68+567 Bellizzi (SA) LA.RE.FIN. S.r.l. 2008